Screen Reader |    Shortcuts Keys |  |    Text Size : A+ | A | A- 

DSC Registration Status Report

All District
SlNoDistrictRegistrationSignApprovedUploadResponseAcceptedRejectedPending
1 ARARIA 37035835835835235206
2 ARWAL 120969696969600
3 AURANGABAD 39338638638638638600
4 BANKA 34534234234233333129
5 BEGUSARAI 42341441441441441121
6 BHAGALPUR 45644944944944944810
7 BHOJPUR 44144144144144043821
8 BUXAR 25022922922922922900
9 DARBHANGA 60259159159159158920
10 GAYA 62161261261261061002
11 GOPALGANJ 44543943943943743612
12 JAMUI 27426426426426326301
13 JEHANABAD 16616116116116116100
14 KAIMUR 27826726726726726700
15 KATIHAR 42742042042042042000
16 KHAGARIA 22222022022022022000
17 KISHANGANJ 24624224224224224200
18 LAKHISARAI 13913313313313313300
19 MADHEPURA 30128428428428128013
20 MADHUBANI 676645645645631630114
21 MUNGER 17917917917917917900
22 MUZAFFARPUR 73873073073072772613
23 NALANDA 44844144144144144100
24 NAWADA 33633233233233233200
25 PASCHIM CHAMPARAN 55554454454454454400
26 PATNA 58656856856856756611
27 PURBI CHAMPARAN 72168368368368268111
28 PURNIA 40138438438437937806
29 ROHTAS 44744144144144143902
30 SAHARSA 26025925925925925900
31 SAMASTIPUR 67667267267267267002
32 SARAN 63262962962962962900
33 SHEIKHPURA 94939393939300
34 SHEOHAR 10510110110110110100
35 SITAMARHI 425407407407396395111
36 SIWAN 53652652652652652600
37 SUPAUL 34333733733733333304
38 VAISHALI 49646746746746346304
 Total1517314786147861478614719146971673